Home » Products » Anticold Medicines » PARACETAMOL, PHENYLPHRINE HCL, CHLOROPHENIRAMINE MALEATE SYRUP

PARACETAMOL, PHENYLPHRINE HCL, CHLOROPHENIRAMINE MALEATE SYRUP

PARACETAMOL, PHENYLPHRINE HCL, CHLOROPHENIRAMINE MALEATE SYRUP
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 001
Brand Name : Enycold syrup
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 10000 Box
  • Price
  • 10 INR
Product Description

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity

5000 Bottle

Packaging Size

100ML

Usage/Application

Cold

Type Of Cough Syrup

Allopathic

Bottle Size

100 ml

Bottle Type

glass bottle

Enycold syrup

  • Right choice for full Relief
  • Paracetamol relieves the pain directly by suppressing pain pulses in brainLowers the body temperature and makes it normal Phenylephrine provides the relieve from nasal congestion
  • Other uses:-Hay Fever
  • Cough with Phlegm
  • Rhinitis
  • Acute and chronic Bronchitis
  • Nasal Congestion
  • Common cold
  • Packing:- Bottle
  • Size:- 100ml

Composition:- Paracetamol IP 125mg + Phenylephrine HCL IP 2.5mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate IP 1mg + Flavoured Syrup Base q.s

Trade Information
  • Supply Ability
  • 300000 Box Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 35-45 Days

BHUMI PHARMACEUTICALS
X


Main Export Market: Nigeria, Liberia, Guinea Conakry, Congo, Freetown, Mali, Ghana, Banjul, Somalia, Gambia, Togo, Senegal, Burkina Faso and West African Countries
  • Contact Details
  • BHUMI PHARMACEUTICALS
  • Plot C-20 , Lakulesh NO. 1, Ajwa Road, Vadodara - 390019, Gujarat, India
  • Phone : +918037300801
  • Send Inquiry    Call Me Free Offline Send SMS
  • Mr Prakash Kachhwani (Director)
  • Mobile : 918037300801
Trust Stamp
Product Showcase
BHUMI PHARMACEUTICALS All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.